Lotus Bóng Đá · Trang chủ
Cummings’ 90+5 Winner Against Ninh Bình: Công An TP.HCM Win on a Moment, Not on Territory2026-10-26 14:22
Vietnam U15 vs Bosnia U15 on 24 October: 8v8 rules, final-third offside and the broadcast gap at home2026-10-25 02:15
Three Days in Can Tho: Where Vietnamese Women's Football Plants Seeds in Silence2026-10-23 23:54
HAGL vs SLNA, Round 5 of LPBank V.League 2026/27: Eleven Goals Conceded in Four Games and the Limits of an Open Style2026-10-23 17:22
Marukawa, Indonesia and the Naturalization Model That Needs No Blood Tie2026-10-23 15:44
Three VFF Chair Candidates and the Real Race for the Finance Seat2026-10-22 13:35
Asian Cup 2027 schedule: Vietnam face UAE on 11 January — the fixture order matters more than the names2026-10-21 23:43
The Foreign Ruler: V.League Is Being Measured by Metrics Never Measured on It2026-10-21 11:21
Olaha Manh Duc: one freed foreign slot, one unmeasured attack2026-10-21 10:10
When Data Runs Empty: Lessons on Vietnamese Football Analysis from a Failed Pipeline2026-10-21 10:00
Vietnamese Football's Data Void: When V.League 1 Leaves Nothing to Verify2026-10-21 02:41
The V.League Transfer Window and the Market of Unwritten Fees2026-10-20 17:44
The 9...a5 Antidote to the Bayonet Attack: A Strategic Answer in the King's Indian
Japan and the Spain-ification Hypothesis: Why a Tactical System Cannot Be Packaged and Shipped
The Empty Column: The Discipline of Silence in Badminton Analysis
Sindhu meets An Se Young in the 2026 French Open final: a 10-match losing run and the limits of head-to-head logic
Empty Dossiers in the V.League: Every Heading Present, Every Proof Missing
The Last of Us Tops the 100 Greatest Games List: The Ruler War and the Real Signal From the Esports Market
Himass Banned Globally Yet Still in the PGS 10 Trailer: The Governance Gap Inside KRAFTON
When Vanguard Blacklists a CPU Serial: The Secondhand PC Market and the Trust Problem in Esports
Inside the €12 Million Deal Reshaping the 2026 Transfer Window
The Invisible Referee: When the Patch Writes the Champion's Name
Vietnamese Badminton in Odense: When Data Cannot Measure Nerve in the Deciding Game2026-10-01 17:31
India's medal-less singles campaign at the 2026 Asian Games: when one pair carried the whole structure2026-10-12 22:12
2026 Asian Games Badminton: India Meet Japan in the Quarter-finals, and the Problem Sits in the Doubles Rubbers2026-10-23 05:54
India's 'Emphatic' Victory: When Emotions Need Verification2026-09-22 21:08
Vietnam Open 2026: Aidil Sholeh, a 27-Month Drought and the Number Sitting at the Edge of the Story2026-10-07 09:24
An Se-young's tenth title: a win built from the defensive half of the court2026-10-21 08:28
The Nine-Point Gap in the Decider Was Never a Technical Problem2026-09-26 22:57
The 122 Seconds in Aichi-Nagoya: The Moment PV Sindhu Lost the Quarter-Final, and the System Lesson Beneath the Scoreboard2026-09-28 10:50
21-5, 21-11 in 23 Minutes: The Data Skeleton of Pakistan's Women's Badminton2026-10-18 21:25
The Empty Column: The Discipline of Silence in Badminton AnalysisLate March, I sat in the fourth row of a provincial sports hall with a stack ...
Sindhu meets An Se Young in the 2026 French Open final: a 10-match losing run and the limits of head-to-head logicThe scoreboard at Arena Grand Paris read 15-16 in favour of Hina Akechi with ...
Sindhu and Six Error-Free Points: A French Open 2026 Final Ticket Stitched Together in SilenceAt 15-16 in the deciding game, Pusarla Venkata Sindhu straightened her back,...
India and the Draw Gamble: When the Old Silver Is No Longer InsuranceI still remember that June 2026 evening at Rostov Arena, when my microphone...
The Age-29 Variable: Why Satwik-Chirag Collapsed in the Opening Round of Asian Games 2026In the 24 minutes of the second game, the score stopped at 19-21. That is the...
Asian Games 2026: Five Days, Six Rounds, and Two Doubles Pairings That Do Not Match the DataOn September 26, 2026, at the Aichi-Nagoya arena, a men's singles player can...
Aidil Sholeh Wins Vietnam Open 2026: A Super 100 Title and Malaysia's 27-Month Men's Singles VoidOn Sunday 13 September 2026, in Ho Chi Minh City, the scoreboard for the...
An Se-young Reaches Her 10th Title of the Season: The Ankle That Paid the Bill in OdenseOdense, evening of 18 October. Game three, the scoreboard reads 9-12 in favou...
Asian Games 2026 badminton draw: five days, one loaded date, and a bracket drawn in pencilOn September 26, inside the Aichi-Nagoya arena, a shuttler may have to walk...
Lakshya Sen and the 70-Minute Lesson: An Early Lead Does Not Buy ControlThe last shuttle of the deciding game dropped into the net, and the sound of...
When the Data Is Empty: Lessons from a Badminton Analysis With No ContentThere is a moment in the trade of sportswriting that I learned at fifty-eight...
Nguyen Thuy Linh and Nguyen Hai Dang: The 21-Point Gap Overlooked at the Asian GamesThe third set ended 12-21. It was not a decisive smash, not a spectacular...
India Breaks China's Dominance: Lessons from Satwik-Chirag's China Masters TitleAn 11-21 scoreline in the first game was not an accident. It was an indictmen...
Lakshya Sen's Path to Gold at Asian Games 2026: The Spreadsheet Doesn't LieOn August 15, 2026, I opened the Asian Games 2026 spreadsheet and realized:...
Footprints Under the Lights of Istora: The Backstage Story of Southeast Asian BadmintonAt six in the morning at Istora Senayan, Jakarta, before the arena lights com...
URSU claims triple crown as Moldova dominates the 51st Balkan Championships2026-09-23 07:38
Sonalben Patel Reaches Asian Para Games 2026 Semifinal: What the 11-5, 11-5 Sequence Says in Class 32026-10-20 15:44
Hochart Unbeaten in Antibes: The U19 Results Table and the Data Gaps It Cannot Fill2026-10-05 10:48
Lebrun Retain the European Men's Doubles Crown in Ljubljana: France Wins on Depth, Not Dominance2026-10-18 17:02
The 14/14 Gold Sweep at ITTF Americas U11-U13: How to Read Team USA's 43-of-56 Medal Haul Correctly2026-09-19 21:04
From Ljubljana, a Structural Reading of European Women's Table Tennis: When Four Semifinalists Say More Than a Medal2026-10-18 04:06
Vietnamese Table Tennis at a Historic Crossroads: A Comprehensive Analysis from Technique to Institutional Framework2026-10-15 04:52
Pepinster: When the U21 Trophy Meets the Wall of the Seniors2026-09-21 10:33
Why a Table Tennis Article Without a Publication Date Cannot Be Analyzed2026-10-23 20:50
The Blank Report of the 2036 Season: When a Table Tennis Data System Refused to Invent2026-10-16 01:03
Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup after dramatic comeback
Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup as 45-point relay format decides the final
Cadet BCL 2026/27: £115, Three Players and a 28 October Deadline
Nine Analytical Dimensions, Zero Data Points: The Line Between Analysis and Fabrication in Sports Journalism
Nine Analytical Dimensions, Zero Data Points: The False-Negative Trap in Table Tennis Reporting
Vietnamese Table Tennis: Nine Structural Layers Beneath a Single Ball Flight
A Table Tennis Analysis Sheet Returned Zero Information Points: The Fault Sits in the Pipeline, Not at the Table
Brazil in Rio: the ranking lead and the tactical data gap before the LA 2028 gateway
Binh chung Thong tin reach the final: the detail behind the 3–0 scoreline against VTV Binh Dien Long An
Hanoi Tasco Auto: the semifinal is secured, but nobody has done the arithmetic on those fourteen matches
Beach volleyball at the Dakar 2026 Youth Olympics: the schedule is out, the start times are not
Nebraska Is No. 1, but the NCAA Top 16 Is Hiding the Real Signal
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Binh Chung Thong Tin's 13th National Title and the Data Void Beneath It
The Losing Team's Libero and a 13th Title: Where Binh Chung Thong Tin Actually Won a Final With No Numbers
Brazil in Rio: the ranking lead and the tactical data gap before the LA 2028 gateway
26-24 at Maracanãzinho: The Only Number That Tells Brazil's Truth
Binh chung Thong tin reach the final: the detail behind the 3–0 scoreline against VTV Binh Dien Long An
Hanoi and a calculated breakthrough: From a controversial losing streak to the 2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship final
Singapore's first women's epee team bronze: the closing leg decided it, the top seed did not
Slavi Binev, the Three-Layer Vacuum and Bulgarian Taekwondo's First Test
Volkanovski Stops Evloev in Round 2: The Takedown Without Control and the Limits of Being 38
UFC 333: 75 Minutes of Yan and Dvalishvili, and Where the Fight Was Actually Decided
Portland Bets on Korea's 'Ace' 22-Point Night: Development Play or Market Gimmick?
Ariel Hukporti Tears His Achilles: When the Medical Map Collapses Before Tip-Off
Durant Says 'It Has Nothing to Do with Me,' but Betting Money Concerns Everyone
Media Day 2026: Portland's Second Guard Spot Is the Biggest Variable in the West
Athletics· List
- 1Naomi Korir: Fifth in Glasgow and a Race File Left Blank2026-10-26 16:08
- 2A Sole Over 40 mm Thick: How an Asian Games 20 Gold Medal Changed Hands Overnight2026-10-25 13:37
- 3Ruti Aga's six-year ban: a fake family prescription cost twice as much as the methylprednisolone2026-10-24 01:40
- 4From Nurse to $700,000: When Marathon Running Becomes a Profession2026-10-22 03:08
- 5Athletics and the Trade of Auditing Numbers Nobody Audits2026-10-20 14:48
- 6The Empty Dataset and the Bigger Lesson: When Women's Sports Analysis Is Blocked at the Gate2026-10-18 02:17
- 7From a Kiss at Mile 18 to a Collapse at Mile 20: The Cardiac Screening Gap Mass Marathons Do Not Measure2026-10-11 11:34
- 8The Woman Who Runs Between Two Starting Guns2026-10-09 15:48
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Ferrari in Austin: The Best Chassis Left Behind by the Power Unit
Isack Hadjar and the 7.3-Second Question: Red Bull Won Singapore in Q3, Not on Race Pace
Mercedes in F1 2026: The Advantage Expired at Malaysia, and the Data Gap Matters More
The secret meeting at Newey's house: the decision that priced 14 years of Lewis Hamilton's career
When the F1 Report Is Empty: An Investigation Into Money That Does Not Exist
US$450 Million for a Backmarker Seat: F1 2026 and the Repricing That Happened in the Boardroom
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
The ShotLink Gap: The Part of Japanese Golf That Data Cannot See
Five Events, Two Cut Lines and Horschel's Card: Reading the PGA Tour Fall Through Eligibility
LPGA Shanghai After 36 Holes: Hye-Jin Choi Holds the Lead and the Gap She Has Never Closed
When Golf Data Goes Silent: What the Trade Learns From an Empty Feed
When Data Is Blocked: Stage-2 Analysis and Lessons from Japanese Golf
The Empty Cells in a Golf Data Sheet and the Discipline of Saying 'Insufficient Information'
Thorsten Hohmann Declines 2026 Mosconi Cup Team USA Spot: What the United States Loses After an Automatic Slot
Nine Blank Fields: When a Billiards Dossier Reaches the Desk With No Data at All
One Ball From the Title: Inside the Two Straight Pool Finals at the 2026 European Seniors Championships
Zhao Xintong and the 2026 Crucible title: measuring an anomaly through break-building data
Chalkgate in Da Nang: The Black Chalk, a Twelve-Rack Surge and a Four-Rack Gap Between Jayson Shaw and Duong Quoc Hoang
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226









