Lotus Bóng Đá · Trang chủ

The Empty Column: The Discipline of Silence in Badminton Analysis The Empty Column: The Discipline of Silence in Badminton AnalysisLate March, I sat in the fourth row of a provincial sports hall with a stack ...2026-10-26 20:40 Sindhu meets An Se Young in the 2026 French Open final: a 10-match losing run and the limits of head-to-head logic Sindhu meets An Se Young in the 2026 French Open final: a 10-match losing run and the limits of head-to-head logicThe scoreboard at Arena Grand Paris read 15-16 in favour of Hina Akechi with ...2026-10-26 17:18 Sindhu and Six Error-Free Points: A French Open 2026 Final Ticket Stitched Together in Silence Sindhu and Six Error-Free Points: A French Open 2026 Final Ticket Stitched Together in SilenceAt 15-16 in the deciding game, Pusarla Venkata Sindhu straightened her back,...2026-10-25 07:05 India and the Draw Gamble: When the Old Silver Is No Longer Insurance India and the Draw Gamble: When the Old Silver Is No Longer InsuranceI still remember that June 2026 evening at Rostov Arena, when my microphone...2026-10-22 11:38 The Age-29 Variable: Why Satwik-Chirag Collapsed in the Opening Round of Asian Games 2026 The Age-29 Variable: Why Satwik-Chirag Collapsed in the Opening Round of Asian Games 2026In the 24 minutes of the second game, the score stopped at 19-21. That is the...2026-10-22 10:54 Asian Games 2026: Five Days, Six Rounds, and Two Doubles Pairings That Do Not Match the Data Asian Games 2026: Five Days, Six Rounds, and Two Doubles Pairings That Do Not Match the DataOn September 26, 2026, at the Aichi-Nagoya arena, a men's singles player can...2026-10-22 02:59 Aidil Sholeh Wins Vietnam Open 2026: A Super 100 Title and Malaysia's 27-Month Men's Singles Void Aidil Sholeh Wins Vietnam Open 2026: A Super 100 Title and Malaysia's 27-Month Men's Singles VoidOn Sunday 13 September 2026, in Ho Chi Minh City, the scoreboard for the...2026-10-22 02:18 An Se-young Reaches Her 10th Title of the Season: The Ankle That Paid the Bill in Odense An Se-young Reaches Her 10th Title of the Season: The Ankle That Paid the Bill in OdenseOdense, evening of 18 October. Game three, the scoreboard reads 9-12 in favou...2026-10-21 07:55 Asian Games 2026 badminton draw: five days, one loaded date, and a bracket drawn in pencil Asian Games 2026 badminton draw: five days, one loaded date, and a bracket drawn in pencilOn September 26, inside the Aichi-Nagoya arena, a shuttler may have to walk...2026-10-20 06:00 Lakshya Sen and the 70-Minute Lesson: An Early Lead Does Not Buy Control Lakshya Sen and the 70-Minute Lesson: An Early Lead Does Not Buy ControlThe last shuttle of the deciding game dropped into the net, and the sound of...2026-10-19 12:38 When the Data Is Empty: Lessons from a Badminton Analysis With No Content When the Data Is Empty: Lessons from a Badminton Analysis With No ContentThere is a moment in the trade of sportswriting that I learned at fifty-eight...2026-10-18 06:30 Nguyen Thuy Linh and Nguyen Hai Dang: The 21-Point Gap Overlooked at the Asian Games Nguyen Thuy Linh and Nguyen Hai Dang: The 21-Point Gap Overlooked at the Asian GamesThe third set ended 12-21. It was not a decisive smash, not a spectacular...2026-10-18 04:15 India Breaks China's Dominance: Lessons from Satwik-Chirag's China Masters Title India Breaks China's Dominance: Lessons from Satwik-Chirag's China Masters TitleAn 11-21 scoreline in the first game was not an accident. It was an indictmen...2026-10-18 02:33 Lakshya Sen's Path to Gold at Asian Games 2026: The Spreadsheet Doesn't Lie Lakshya Sen's Path to Gold at Asian Games 2026: The Spreadsheet Doesn't LieOn August 15, 2026, I opened the Asian Games 2026 spreadsheet and realized:...2026-10-17 23:27 Footprints Under the Lights of Istora: The Backstage Story of Southeast Asian Badminton Footprints Under the Lights of Istora: The Backstage Story of Southeast Asian BadmintonAt six in the morning at Istora Senayan, Jakarta, before the arena lights com...2026-10-17 01:32
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số | TempleSmash Bóng Đá | AmoozMag | HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal | DeamCorp FC